Katso tulokset kilpailunaikana LIVEnä tästä

Marathon - miehet

Sijoitus Numero Nimi Seura Sarja Aika Ero Nopeus
1 4030 Timo Nikula M 2:56:11 4:11 min/km
2 4051 Juha Virtanen M 3:17:05 + 20:55 4:41 min/km
3 4023 Pekka Leinonen M 3:19:35 + 23:24 4:44 min/km
4 4067 Sami Wennerqvist M 3:19:35 + 23:25 4:44 min/km
5 4025 Jouni Marjakangas Turun Ylivieskan Kuula M 3:29:56 + 33:46 4:59 min/km
6 4031 Petteri Nyholm M 3:30:15 + 34:05 4:59 min/km
7 4026 Luca Maurizi M 3:31:38 + 35:28 5:01 min/km
8 4046 Otto Tähkäpää Salon Toverit M 3:35:16 + 39:05 5:07 min/km
9 4022 Ari Lappinen M50 3:42:30 + 46:20 5:17 min/km
10 4059 Kimmo Lukander M50 3:43:36 + 47:26 5:18 min/km
11 4039 Nikolai Salonen Skärgårdsbaren M 3:44:38 + 48:28 5:20 min/km
12 4018 Lauri Laaksonen M 3:44:54 + 48:44 5:20 min/km
13 4014 Tomi Korkiakangas M 3:46:09 + 49:59 5:22 min/km
14 4053 Veikko Sivosavi Team Raju M60 3:47:06 + 50:55 5:23 min/km
15 4038 Reijo Sahla Littoinen M55 3:47:19 + 51:08 5:24 min/km
16 4070 Juha Kemiläinen Endurance M 3:54:21 + 58:10 5:34 min/km
17 4063 Reijo Rajahalme 100mc.fi M55 3:57:55 + 1:01:45 5:39 min/km
17 4060 Timo Marjomäki 100mc.fi M50 3:57:55 + 1:01:45 5:39 min/km
19 4055 Ville Auvinen M45 3:58:01 + 1:01:51 5:39 min/km
20 4029 Matti Niiniö M 3:58:08 + 1:01:58 5:39 min/km
21 4028 Raimo Mäkinen APK-maratoonarit M60 3:58:38 + 1:02:28 5:40 min/km
22 4033 Kalle Olkinuora M45 3:58:52 + 1:02:41 5:40 min/km
23 4006 Jan Gustafsson M 4:01:08 + 1:04:58 5:43 min/km
24 4032 Pekka Oinonen M45 4:01:45 + 1:05:35 5:44 min/km
25 4068 Mauri Välimäki M50 4:10:05 + 1:13:55 5:56 min/km

Marathon - naiset

Sijoitus Numero Nimi Seura Sarja Aika Ero Nopeus
1 4015 Sallamari Korpela N 3:37:53 5:10 min/km
2 4058 Charlotte Lindwall Silver Plus kuntoklubi N 3:49:17 + 11:25 5:27 min/km
3 4045 Mari Toivonen Endurance N 3:56:39 + 18:46 5:37 min/km
4 4002 Taija Caselius N 4:03:15 + 25:22 5:46 min/km
5 4037 Seija Saari N55 4:08:45 + 30:52 5:54 min/km
6 4050 Heli Vilhula N 4:21:35 + 43:42 6:12 min/km
7 4021 Terttu Lamminen N45 4:26:34 + 48:42 6:20 min/km
8 4040 Mari Siivonen N 4:29:20 + 51:27 6:23 min/km
9 4009 Pauliina Heikkinen Kosken Kaiku N 4:29:22 + 51:29 6:24 min/km
10 4024 Sari Lintula Marathonkoulu Pori N 4:30:55 + 53:02 6:26 min/km
11 4019 Kati Lahtinen N 4:34:04 + 56:11 6:30 min/km
12 4069 Lotta Laaksonen TuUl triatlon N 4:39:59 + 1:02:06 6:39 min/km
13 4043 Anna Strömberg N 4:42:45 + 1:04:52 6:43 min/km
14 4062 Katja Puhakka N 4:57:06 + 1:19:13 7:03 min/km
15 4013 Essi Koivuharju N 4:57:10 + 1:19:17 7:03 min/km
16 4036 Päivi Rosenqvist N50 5:00:54 + 1:23:01 7:08 min/km
17 4048 Petra Varttinen Turun Oopperakuoro N 5:04:22 + 1:26:29 7:13 min/km
18 4042 Lea Stenberg N50 5:32:25 + 1:54:32 7:53 min/km
19 4017 Aina Kylén Turku N 5:40:42 + 2:02:49 8:05 min/km
DNF 4010 Mari Hentilä N 2:19:18

Puolimarathon - miehet

Sijoitus Numero Nimi Seura Sarja Aika Ero Nopeus
1 2108 Pekka Hyvönen M 1:19:06 3:45 min/km
2 2092 Tuomas Talola Turun Urheiluliitto Triathlon M 1:25:02 + 5:56 4:02 min/km
3 2071 Raimo Pyysalo PORKVU M50 1:26:23 + 7:17 4:06 min/km
4 2074 Juho Rajaniemi Turun Puristus M 1:27:45 + 8:39 4:10 min/km
5 2091 Toni Taipale Kuopion UrheiluFysio M 1:28:20 + 9:14 4:12 min/km
6 2122 Herman Norrgrann M 1:28:38 + 9:32 4:13 min/km
7 2128 Waltteri Rintala M 1:32:35 + 13:30 4:24 min/km
8 2099 Teemu Vidgren M 1:34:24 + 15:18 4:29 min/km
9 2141 Eero Lindholm Turun Urheiluliitto M 1:35:11 + 16:05 4:31 min/km
10 2145 Staffan Granholm Wasa Triathlon M 1:36:04 + 16:58 4:34 min/km
11 2019 Anssi Hinkkanen M 1:36:30 + 17:25 4:35 min/km
12 2021 Ralf Härtull Vörå M55 1:37:31 + 18:25 4:38 min/km
13 2096 Antti Uusilehto M 1:38:10 + 19:04 4:40 min/km
14 2143 Hannu-Pekka Vehmas Siilinjärven Ponnistus M 1:40:24 + 21:18 4:46 min/km
15 2022 Jarkko Ijäs M 1:43:10 + 24:04 4:54 min/km
16 2065 Ilkka Ojaniittu Rusko Runners M 1:43:15 + 24:09 4:54 min/km
17 2139 Angelos Emmanouilidis UTU Debating Club M 1:43:49 + 24:43 4:56 min/km
18 2124 Jarkko Ojaniittu M 1:45:06 + 26:00 4:59 min/km
19 2008 Samuel Green M 1:46:02 + 26:56 5:02 min/km
20 2095 Jukka Uitto Murmelit M 1:46:48 + 27:42 5:04 min/km
21 2090 Jaakko Taipale Hausjärven Pyry M 1:47:11 + 28:05 5:05 min/km
22 2109 Aarne Jaakkola M50 1:47:35 + 28:29 5:06 min/km
23 2078 Janne Rissanen Raisu M 1:48:12 + 29:06 5:08 min/km
24 2058 Jukka Muranen Tamhattan Ry M45 1:48:17 + 29:11 5:08 min/km
25 2103 Ari Caselius M 1:49:53 + 30:47 5:13 min/km

Puolimarathon - naiset

Sijoitus Numero Nimi Seura Sarja Aika Ero Nopeus
1 2063 Leena Mäkäräinen N 1:45:36 5:01 min/km
2 2005 Tuija Arola N 1:46:54 + 1:19 5:04 min/km
3 2033 Sara Korpela N 1:47:38 + 2:03 5:07 min/km
4 2116 Elina Lehtiö N 1:49:59 + 4:24 5:13 min/km
5 2077 Fanny Reuter N 1:52:35 + 7:00 5:21 min/km
6 2133 Salla Tuomola N 1:53:41 + 8:06 5:24 min/km
7 2038 Martina Kronström N 1:54:02 + 8:27 5:25 min/km
8 2064 Sanna Nikula N 1:54:08 + 8:33 5:25 min/km
9 2020 Susanna Holmström N 1:55:44 + 10:09 5:30 min/km
10 2012 Minna Halmi N 1:56:26 + 10:51 5:32 min/km
11 2075 Tiina Rantanen N50 1:56:50 + 11:15 5:33 min/km
12 2110 Julija Järvinen N 1:57:24 + 11:49 5:34 min/km
13 2025 Anna Kallio N 1:57:26 + 11:51 5:34 min/km
14 2142 Hanna Rossinen N 1:57:30 + 11:55 5:35 min/km
15 2130 Johanna Tanskanen N 1:58:07 + 12:32 5:36 min/km
16 2011 Kati Haajanen N 1:58:12 + 12:37 5:37 min/km
17 2100 Eija Virtanen N 1:59:29 + 13:54 5:40 min/km
18 2083 Sanna Sarviranta N 1:59:50 + 14:15 5:41 min/km
19 2004 Elina Andsten N45 2:03:24 + 17:49 5:51 min/km
20 2055 Matleena Miettunen Hausjärven Pyry N 2:04:21 + 18:46 5:54 min/km
21 2057 Heidi Muranen Murmelit N 2:05:21 + 19:46 5:57 min/km
22 2014 Anni Heinonen N 2:05:49 + 20:14 5:58 min/km
23 2049 Hilla Läärä N 2:06:42 + 21:07 6:01 min/km
24 2134 Milja Tuoriniemi N 2:07:31 + 21:56 6:03 min/km
25 2131 Henna Taulio N 2:07:31 + 21:56 6:03 min/km

10 km - miehet

Sijoitus Numero Nimi Seura Sarja Aika Ero Nopeus
1 1038 Niklas Wihlman Pargas IF M 0:33:31 3:22 min/km
2 1042 Petri Heino Team raju M45 0:37:17 + 3:46 3:44 min/km
3 1015 Teemu Luoma-Aho Turun Weikot yleisurheilu M 0:39:52 + 6:21 4:00 min/km
4 1062 Eero Grönlund Uudenkaupungin Kenttäkerhot M 0:39:53 + 6:22 4:00 min/km
5 1002 Mauro Airoldi M 0:41:00 + 7:29 4:06 min/km
6 1043 Jani Lempinen Finnish Marathon Runners M 0:43:23 + 9:52 4:21 min/km
7 1057 Pasi Helin FMR M 0:44:03 + 10:33 4:25 min/km
8 1058 Jami Nyman Crossfit Box100 M 0:44:11 + 10:40 4:26 min/km
9 1047 Juha Nyman M45 0:44:11 + 10:40 4:26 min/km
10 1060 Alpo Gustafsson VSVU M 0:44:34 + 11:03 4:28 min/km
11 1016 Alberto Carlo Marocco M 0:46:06 + 12:35 4:37 min/km
12 1006 Thomas Halkivaha M 0:48:47 + 15:17 4:53 min/km
13 1022 Tom Pesch M 0:50:55 + 17:24 5:06 min/km
14 1020 Joonas Ollonqvist M 0:52:44 + 19:14 5:17 min/km
15 1037 Pasi Vidbäck M 0:55:03 + 21:32 5:31 min/km
16 1051 Rami Warro M 0:57:05 + 23:34 5:43 min/km
17 1031 Santeri Terho M 0:58:59 + 25:28 5:54 min/km
18 1025 Petri Rantapaju M 0:59:00 + 25:29 5:54 min/km
19 1017 Ari MARTemo M55 0:59:18 + 25:48 5:56 min/km
20 1009 Eero Karjalainen M 1:04:50 + 31:20 6:29 min/km
21 1056 Tapio Lehtosaari M 1:05:45 + 32:14 6:35 min/km
22 1044 Kari Makkonen M 1:06:59 + 33:29 6:42 min/km
23 1054 Henri Müller M55 1:07:52 + 34:21 6:48 min/km

10 km naiset

Sijoitus Numero Nimi Seura Sarja Aika Ero Nopeus
1 1007 Päivi Kanerva Fmr N 0:44:41 4:29 min/km
2 1055 Agda Bredenberg Nagu IF N 0:46:05 + 1:25 4:37 min/km
3 1049 Marina Saurio N 0:46:17 + 1:37 4:38 min/km
4 1046 Anne Nyman N 0:50:02 + 5:22 5:01 min/km
5 1048 Satu Saarinen N 0:52:12 + 7:32 5:14 min/km
6 1023 Sirkku Päivike VSVU N45 0:55:26 + 10:46 5:33 min/km
7 1045 Minna Mäkitalo N 0:55:56 + 11:16 5:36 min/km
8 1059 Susanna Pöyhönen Virtain NV N 0:56:34 + 11:54 5:40 min/km
9 1053 Anna-Leena Ääri-Fugleberg N 0:56:36 + 11:56 5:40 min/km
10 1021 Terhi Ollonqvist N 0:57:00 + 12:20 5:42 min/km
11 1036 Rovena Vallimägi N 0:57:31 + 12:51 5:46 min/km
12 1061 Niina Nuutinen Siilinjärven Hiihtoseura N 0:58:09 + 13:29 5:49 min/km
13 1033 Piia Tunnela N 0:59:43 + 15:03 5:59 min/km
14 1052 Riikka Vuorinen N 1:00:54 + 16:14 6:06 min/km
15 1050 Taina Suonio N 1:01:50 + 17:10 6:11 min/km
16 1027 Jatta Rautkorpi N 1:02:36 + 17:56 6:16 min/km
17 1005 Krista Forsman N45 1:02:39 + 17:59 6:16 min/km
18 1026 Saara Rautiainen N 1:02:44 + 18:04 6:17 min/km
19 1003 Annina Alamäki N 1:02:44 + 18:04 6:17 min/km
20 1019 Raili Ojanen N55 1:05:29 + 20:49 6:33 min/km
21 1034 Ekaterina Tähkäpää N 1:06:17 + 21:37 6:38 min/km
22 1035 Riikka Uhmavaara N 1:06:29 + 21:49 6:39 min/km
23 1010 Marina Keskitalo-Ojaniittu Rusko Runners N45 1:10:22 + 25:42 7:03 min/km
24 1004 Eikku Flinkman N 1:10:22 + 25:42 7:03 min/km
25 1018 Mia Nieminen N 1:10:30 + 25:50 7:03 min/km